[smartslider3 slider=1]

Rexodrin

Rexodrin
RexodrinRexodrin1medicine

COMPOSITION:

Paracetamol 450mg
Orphenadrine Citrate 35 mg


INDICATION:

Pain and skeletal muscle spasm relief


DOSAGE:

1- 2 tablets, three times daily


MANUFACTURER:
R.X. Manufacturing Co.,Ltd.Thailand


DISTRIBUTED BY :
Medi Myanmar